Stefan Leitner
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 1, 1986 (37)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Austria U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Stefan Leitner
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 108 | - | 8 / - / - | 126 | 39 | 9.633' | ||||
15/16 | LL Steiermark | 29 | - | 4 / - / - | 25 | 16 | 2.610' | |||
13/14 | LL Steiermark | 28 | - | - / - / - | 37 | 6 | 2.519' | |||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 21 | - | 3 / - / - | 28 | 11 | 1.804' | |||
05/06 | LL Steiermark | 11 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 4 | 990' | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 1 | 900' | |||
06/07 | LL Steiermark | 5 | - | - / - / - | 9 | - | 450' | |||
08/09 | LL Steiermark | 4 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/05 | A | (5.) | Gleinstätten (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/05 | H | (4.) | St. Lambrecht (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/05 | A | (5.) | Gratkorn II (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/05 | H | (4.) | Flavia Solva (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/05 | A | (6.) | Gleisdorf (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/05 | H | (4.) | Anger (16.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/05 | A | (2.) | Kindberg (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/05 | H | (2.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/05 | A | (2.) | Großklein (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/05 | H | (2.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/05 | A | (1.) | Fehring (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/05 | H | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/05 | A | (1.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/05 | A | (1.) | Gnas (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/05 | H | (1.) | SV Rottenmann (9.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/06 | A | (1.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/06 | H | (1.) | Gratkorn II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/06 | A | (1.) | Flavia Solva (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/9/06 | H | (1.) | Gleisdorf (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/06 | A | (1.) | Anger (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/17/06 | H | (1.) | Gleinstätten (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/06 | H | (1.) | Kindberg (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/06 | H | (1.) | Großklein (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/06 | A | (1.) | Allerheiligen (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/06 | A | (1.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/06 | H | (1.) | Fehring (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/06 | A | (2.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/06 | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/06 | H | (2.) | Gnas (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/06 | A | (2.) | SV Rottenmann (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/06 | H | (15.) | Gleinstätten (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/06 | H | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/06 | A | (5.) | ATV Irdning (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/06 | H | (4.) | St. Johann/H. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/06 | A | (4.) | Gnas (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/06 | H | (1.) | SV Rottenmann (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/06 | A | (5.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/06 | H | (3.) | St. Lambrecht (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/06 | A | (6.) | Großklein (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/06 | H | (5.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/06 | A | (6.) | Kindberg (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/06 | H | (5.) | Bruck/Mur (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/06 | A | (6.) | Fehring (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/06 | H | (7.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/06 | A | (8.) | Gleisdorf (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/17/07 | A | (7.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/07 | A | (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/1/07 | H | (7.) | ATV Irdning (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/7/07 | A | (6.) | St. Johann/H. (15.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/15/07 | H | (6.) | Gnas (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/07 | A | (5.) | SV Rottenmann (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/29/07 | H | (6.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/07 | A | (6.) | St. Lambrecht (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/07 | H | (7.) | Großklein (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/07 | A | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/07 | H | (9.) | Kindberg (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/07 | A | (8.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/07 | H | (10.) | Fehring (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/07 | A | (10.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/07 | H | (9.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | H | (4.) | Gnas (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/07 | H | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/07 | A | (2.) | Kapfenberg II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/07 | H | (1.) | St. Lambrecht (15.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/07 | A | (2.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/07 | H | (2.) | ATV Irdning (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/07 | H | (10.) | Wildon (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/07 | H | (10.) | ASK Köflach (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/07 | A | (5.) | Fehring (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/07 | H | (8.) | Gratkorn II (4.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/07 | A | (6.) | Gleisdorf (15.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/07 | H | (8.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/07 | A | (8.) | Großklein (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/07 | H | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/07 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/08 | A | (8.) | Gnas (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/08 | A | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/08 | H | (9.) | Kapfenberg II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/08 | A | (10.) | St. Lambrecht (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/08 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/08 | A | (12.) | ATV Irdning (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/08 | A | (14.) | Wildon (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/08 | A | (10.) | ASK Köflach (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/08 | H | (15.) | Fehring (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/08 | A | (10.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/08 | H | (15.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/08 | A | (15.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/08 | H | (14.) | Großklein (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/08 | A | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/08 | H | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/08 | A | (12.) | ATV Irdning (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/08 | H | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/08 | A | (9.) | Gleinstätten (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/08 | H | (10.) | Flavia Solva (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (12.) | Wildon (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | H | (10.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/08 | A | (13.) | Bruck/Mur (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (8.) | ASK Köflach (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (12.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (12.) | Gleisdorf (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (11.) | Großklein (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | A | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | A | (10.) | Fehring (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | H | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/09 | H | (10.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/09 | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/09 | H | (13.) | Gleinstätten (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | A | (13.) | Flavia Solva (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/09 | H | (13.) | Wildon (5.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/09 | A | (12.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 1:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/09 | H | (10.) | Bruck/Mur (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/09 | A | (10.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | H | (10.) | Gratkorn II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | A | (13.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/09 | A | (13.) | Großklein (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/09 | H | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/09 | H | (10.) | Fehring (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/09 | A | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/09 | A | (11.) | Großklein (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/09 | H | (15.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/09 | A | (16.) | Pachern (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/09 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | A | (16.) | Liezen (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/09 | H | (16.) | ATV Irdning (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | A | (16.) | ASK Köflach (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/09 | A | (16.) | Anger (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (16.) | Gleinstätten (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | Fehring (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | A | (16.) | Gratkorn II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/10 | H | (16.) | Großklein (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Wildon (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/10 | H | (16.) | Pachern (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/10 | A | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/10 | H | (16.) | Liezen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/10 | A | (16.) | ATV Irdning (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/10 | A | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/12/10 | H | (16.) | Anger (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/10 | A | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/10 | H | (16.) | Gleinstätten (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/10 | A | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/10 | H | (16.) | Fehring (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | A | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/10 | H | (16.) | Gratkorn II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/13 | H | (16.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/13 | A | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/13 | H | (16.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/13 | H | (16.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/13 | A | (16.) | Gleinstätten (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/13 | H | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | A | (16.) | Frohnleiten (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/13 | H | (16.) | Gratkorn II (15.) | 2:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/8/13 | A | (16.) | Anger (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (16.) | Liezen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | A | (12.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (11.) | Kindberg (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/13 | A | (12.) | Wildon (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (12.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/13 | A | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (2.) | Anger (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (1.) | FC Gratkorn (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | A | (1.) | Liezen (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | H | (1.) | Frohnleiten (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/13 | A | (2.) | Gnas (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (2.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | H | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/13 | H | (2.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (2.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 8:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (2.) | Großklein (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | H | (2.) | Anger (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/14 | A | (2.) | FC Gratkorn (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/14 | H | (2.) | Liezen (10.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/14 | A | (2.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 2:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/14 | A | (2.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/14 | H | (2.) | Gnas (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/14 | A | (2.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/14 | H | (2.) | Wildon (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/14 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/14 | H | (4.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | A | (4.) | ATV Irdning (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/14 | H | (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | A | (3.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/14 | H | (2.) | Großklein (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (8.) | Anger (3.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (5.) | Liezen (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/14 | H | (5.) | Gnas (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | Lebring (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | H | (8.) | Frohnleiten (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/14 | A | (10.) | FC Zeltweg (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | H | (8.) | Gleinstätten (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | A | (10.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 3:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/14 | H | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | A | (6.) | FC Gratkorn (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | H | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (9.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/14 | H | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | (8.) | Kapfenberg II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/15 | A | (6.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/15 | A | (4.) | Anger (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/15 | H | (3.) | Liezen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/15 | A | (3.) | Gnas (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/15 | H | (3.) | Lebring (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/15 | A | (3.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 3:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/15 | H | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/15 | A | (3.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 4:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/15 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | H | (3.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 7:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | A | (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 4:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/29/15 | H | (3.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | A | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (10.) | 2:1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | A | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | H | (8.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (10.) | Liezen (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | H | (5.) | FC Zeltweg (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (8.) | Lebring (1.) | 1:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (6.) | Kindberg (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (7.) | Gnas (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | A | (5.) | Frohnleiten (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (3.) | Lankowitz (16.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (3.) | Anger (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/15 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/16 | A | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | 0:2 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/18/16 | H | (3.) | Liezen (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/16 | A | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | Lebring (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/16 | H | (2.) | Kindberg (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/16 | A | (3.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/16 | H | (2.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/16 | H | (3.) | Anger (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/16 | A | (2.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/16 | H | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/16 | A | (2.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | H | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | A | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | H | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 130, Starting eleven: 108, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |