Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 7 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) DSV | 1:2 | TUS He (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Mag. Josef Haiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(9.) SVF | 0:1 | FCG09 (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(13.) SV Ang | 2:4 | ASK Vo (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
(11.) USV Gn | 2:0 | SV Leb (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jörg Hofgartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) KSV II | 0:1 | USV St (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
80' | ||||
(15.) FC Kin | 0:3 | FC Zel (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
(16.) FCL | 2:1 | SC Lie (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aldin Bektas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) SKF | 0:2 | TuS Ba (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Robert Steinacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
83' | ||||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lebring | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | St. Anna/Aigen | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | ASK Voitsberg | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Heiligenkreuz | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | DSV Leoben | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Kapfenberg II | 7 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Bad Gleichenb. | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Gnas | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | FC Zeltweg | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | Liezen | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
12 | Frohnleiten | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Anger | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Fürstenfeld | 7 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | Kindberg | 7 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Lankowitz | 7 | -8 | -17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...