FC Gleisdorf 09
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Solarstadion Gleisdorf 700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2.40 | 33:13 | 492 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 26:12 | 414 |
Overall balance | 29 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 2.21 | 59:25 | 454 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 31, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 7, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Liezen (2.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 14, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Zeltweg (8.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
4 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lebring (1.) | ? | 650 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 21, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kindberg (13.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
6 | Fri Aug 28, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Gnas (15.) | ? | 400 | 0:4 | |
7 | Fri Sep 4, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Frohnleiten (9.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 11, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lankowitz (16.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 18, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Anger (13.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 25, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 2, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (13.) | ? | 220 | 0:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 9, 2015 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
13 | Tue Oct 27, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 23, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | ? | 1.120 | 1:2 | |
16 | Fri Mar 11, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | ? | 550 | 0:2 | |
17 | Fri Mar 18, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Liezen (4.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
18 | Fri Mar 25, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lebring (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
20 | Fri Apr 8, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kindberg (15.) | ? | 300 | 5:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 15, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gnas (1.) | ? | 1.350 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 22, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | ? | 400 | 4:0 | |
24 | Fri May 6, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Anger (14.) | ? | 450 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat May 14, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | ? | 90 | 0:6 | |
26 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | ? | 500 | 4:2 | |
27 | Tue May 24, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | ? | 220 | 2:2 | |
28 | Fri May 27, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | ? | 380 | 2:0 | |
29 | Fri Jun 3, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Fri Jun 10, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | ? | 1.750 | 2:2 |