Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 16 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) USV Gn | 2:1 | GAK II (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Meßner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
86' | ||||
(1.) ASK Vo | 3:1 | SV Gle (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
48' | ||||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
(6.) SCK | 3:2 | SKF (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Richard Hübler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) FCG | 1:2 | SV Wil (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(12.) Deutsc | 1:0 | KSV II (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FCG | 2:0 | WSV St (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Ramo Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) UFC Fe | 3:0 | ASKK (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2008
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Christian Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) SCG | 1:1 | ATV Ir (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 16 | 21 | 40 | |
2 | Fehring | 16 | 22 | 34 | |
3 | Gleinstätten | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | Gratkorn II | 16 | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ASK Köflach | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | SC Kalsdorf | 16 | -1 | 25 | |
7 | Großklein | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | GAK 1902 II | 16 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | Deutschlandsbg. | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
10 | ATV Irdning | 16 | -7 | 20 | |
11 | Gnas | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
12 | Wildon | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | Fürstenfeld | 16 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | Kapfenberg II | 16 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Gleisdorf | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | St. Lambrecht | 16 | -35 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...