Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 10 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) USV Gn | 4:2 | SCK (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 68' | |||
88' | ||||
(1.) SC Wei | 1:1 | UFC Fe (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Günter Scherübl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(11.) WSV St | 2:1 | SVA Ki (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(14.) SV Lei | 0:0 | SCG (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerald Bauernfeind |
(8.) SV Rot | 2:2 | FCG (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Tschandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(9.) FCG | 3:1 | SV Ang (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Reinhold Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) GAK II | 1:1 | SC Bru (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) SV Gle | 0:3 | SVA (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2005
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Klaus Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiz | 10 | 12 | 25 | |
2 | GAK 1902 II | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | Allerheiligen | 10 | 12 | 20 | |
4 | Fehring | 10 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Gleisdorf | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Gleinstätten | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
7 | SV Rottenmann | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | SC Kalsdorf | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Gratkorn II | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | St. Lambrecht | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Gnas | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | Bruck/Mur | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Kindberg | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 10 | -13 | 6 | |
15 | Großklein | 10 | -11 | 5 | |
16 | Anger | 10 | -19 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...