Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 30 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) WSV St | 1:1 | SCK (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Stefan Meßner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(11.) FCG | 2:3 | UFC Fe (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) SV Lei | 1:0 | SC Bru (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SV Rot | 2:2 | GAK II (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) SCG | 1:2 | FCG (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(16.) SV Ang | 0:2 | SVA (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(5.) SV Gle | 2:1 | SC Wei (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Rudolf Schrittwieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(13.) USV Gn | 0:1 | SVA Ki (14.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Günter Scherübl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerheiligen | 30 | 33 | 61 | |
2 | GAK 1902 II | 30 | 33 | 58 | |
3 | SC Kalsdorf | 30 | 10 | 51 | |
4 | Gleinstätten | 30 | 18 | 47 | |
5 | Gleisdorf | 30 | 2 | 45 | |
6 | St. Lambrecht | 30 | 3 | 44 | |
7 | SC Weiz | 30 | 0 | 43 | |
8 | SV Rottenmann | 30 | -5 | 43 | |
9 | Fehring | 30 | -7 | 41 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 30 | 3 | 39 | |
11 | Großklein | 30 | -2 | 36 | |
12 | Gratkorn II | 30 | -1 | 34 | |
13 | Gnas | 30 | -19 | 31 | |
14 | Kindberg | 30 | -11 | 30 | |
15 | Flavia Solva | 30 | -20 | 29 | |
16 | Anger | 30 | -37 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...