Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 5 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) WSV St | 1:4 | SKF (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
(6.) SV Gle | 2:0 | GAK II (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) ASKK | 3:1 | FCG (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ramo Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) SV Wil | 2:0 | Deutsc (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Reinisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) KSV II | 1:2 | USV Gn (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Richard Hübler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) FCG | 4:1 | SCG (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2007
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Herbert Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
(8.) UFC Fe | 2:3 | ASK Vo (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
650 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(7.) ATV Ir | 1:0 | SCK (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | GAK 1902 II | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Gleinstätten | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | ATV Irdning | 5 | -3 | 9 | |
5 | SC Kalsdorf | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | ASK Köflach | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Gnas | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Großklein | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Kapfenberg II | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Fürstenfeld | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Wildon | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Deutschlandsbg. | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | Fehring | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Gleisdorf | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Gratkorn II | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | St. Lambrecht | 5 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...