Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 17 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SV Gle | 1:1 | FCG (7.) | ||
Thu
Mar 20, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SCK | 2:0 | KSV II (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 21, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) ATV Ir | 0:4 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 21, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Heimo Mitteregger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(5.) ASKK | 0:0 | FCG (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 21, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Erwin Schieder |
(16.) WSV St | 2:1 | Deutsc (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Tschandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
(13.) SV Wil | 1:1 | SCG (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manfred Prasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(2.) UFC Fe | 1:1 | USV Gn (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2008
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Franz Leitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SKF | 5:0 | GAK II (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 23, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 17 | 25 | 43 | |
2 | Fehring | 17 | 22 | 35 | |
3 | Gleinstätten | 17 | 7 | 29 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 17 | 1 | 28 | |
5 | Gratkorn II | 17 | 15 | 26 | |
6 | ASK Köflach | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | Großklein | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
9 | GAK 1902 II | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
9 | Deutschlandsbg. | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
11 | Gnas | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
12 | ATV Irdning | 17 | -11 | 20 | |
13 | Wildon | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
14 | Gleisdorf | 17 | -6 | 17 | |
15 | Kapfenberg II | 17 | -4 | 16 | |
16 | St. Lambrecht | 17 | -34 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...