Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 10 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) GAK II | 1:1 | SCK (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Heimo Caesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(15.) Deutsc | 1:1 | FCG (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(11.) ATV Ir | 2:0 | WSV St (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SCG | 1:1 | SVA Ki (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gerhard Grubelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(16.) USV Gn | 1:0 | SV Rot (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(2.) SV Gle | 3:2 | UFC Fe (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
52' | ||||
52' | ||||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
(8.) SV St. | 0:4 | SC Wei (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Ernst Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(4.) FCG | 4:0 | SC Bru (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiz | 10 | 16 | 23 | |
2 | Gleinstätten | 10 | 13 | 21 | |
3 | Gratkorn II | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | GAK 1902 II | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | SV Rottenmann | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Großklein | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | ATV Irdning | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Gleisdorf | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | St. Johann/H. | 10 | -10 | 13 | |
11 | St. Lambrecht | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Fehring | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Kindberg | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Gnas | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
15 | Bruck/Mur | 10 | -17 | 8 | |
16 | Deutschlandsbg. | 10 | -15 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...