Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVP | 3:3 | UFC Fe (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) SC Bru | 1:2 | SV Wil (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Wolfgang Pucher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) ASKK | 2:1 | SV Ang (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
(5.) FCG | 0:1 | FCG (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Erwin Schieder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(9.) SKF | 1:1 | ATV Ir (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
60' | ||||
(16.) GAK II | 3:1 | FCG09 (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
75' | ||||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) KSV II | 1:1 | SCK (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) SC Lie | 1:1 | SV Gle (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Kurt Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Köflach | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | ATV Irdning | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Anger | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Großklein | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Kapfenberg II | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Fehring | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Fürstenfeld | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Pachern | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Gratkorn II | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Bruck/Mur | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Liezen | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Wildon | 8 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Gleinstätten | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | GAK 1902 II | 8 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...