Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 4 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) USV Gn | 3:1 | FCG (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) SKF | 1:2 | KSV II (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
61' | ||||
0:2 | 71' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) SCG | 1:1 | UFC Fe (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(3.) ASK Vo | 3:2 | ASKK (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Reinhard Raminger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
(8.) FCG | 3:2 | SV Wil (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Deutsc | 5:0 | ATV Ir (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) SCK | 0:0 | SV Gle (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Erwin Schieder |
(2.) GAK II | 7:0 | WSV St (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Gernot Reinprecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
75' | ||||
80' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAK 1902 II | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
2 | ASK Voitsberg | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | SC Kalsdorf | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Großklein | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Gleinstätten | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Kapfenberg II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | ATV Irdning | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
8 | Deutschlandsbg. | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
9 | Gleisdorf | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Fehring | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | ASK Köflach | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Gnas | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Fürstenfeld | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Wildon | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | St. Lambrecht | 4 | -9 | 2 | |
16 | Gratkorn II | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...