Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 10 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Deutsc | 1:3 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Christian Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) SV Gle | 4:1 | ATV Ir (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) SCK | 2:0 | SCG (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Franz Leitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) WSV St | 0:0 | SV Wil (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gernot Reinprecht |
(11.) USV Gn | 0:2 | FCG (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
74' | ||||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(6.) SKF | 3:3 | UFC Fe (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
824 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) KSV II | 0:0 | ASKK (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2007
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Richard Hübler |
(5.) GAK II | 2:6 | FCG (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2007
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Ernst Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
35' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 47' | |||
52' | ||||
62' | ||||
67' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 86' | |||
2:6 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 10 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Gleinstätten | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Fehring | 10 | 12 | 18 | |
4 | Gratkorn II | 10 | 8 | 15 | |
5 | Fürstenfeld | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
6 | ATV Irdning | 10 | -5 | 15 | |
7 | Großklein | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | GAK 1902 II | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Wildon | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | SC Kalsdorf | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | ASK Köflach | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Kapfenberg II | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Gnas | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Deutschlandsbg. | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | Gleisdorf | 10 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | St. Lambrecht | 10 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...