Mikel Abaroa
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Lekeitio
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Mikel Abaroa
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 235 | 40 | 2 | 33 / - / - | 15.899' | ||||
18/19 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 34 | 7 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.807' | |||
17/18 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 33 | 9 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.579' | |||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 35 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.843' | |||
15/16 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 34 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.353' | |||
13/14 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 27 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.167' | |||
12/13 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 31 | 7 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.120' | |||
11/12 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 29 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.513' | |||
10/11 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 12 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 517' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/10 | H | (2.) | Palencia (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/10 | A | (2.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/10 | A | (4.) | Zamora CF (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/10 | H | (3.) | Sporting B (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/10 | A | (1.) | Caudal Dep. (11.) | 2:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/10 | H | (2.) | Real Oviedo (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/10 | A | (2.) | Osasuna B (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/10 | H | (1.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/10 | A | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 0:1 | 89' | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | H | (1.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/10 | A | (1.) | Real Unión (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/10 | H | (1.) | La Muela (13.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/10 | A | (2.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | H | (1.) | Alavés (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/10 | A | (1.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/10 | H | (1.) | Lemona (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/10 | H | (1.) | Barakaldo CF (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/2/11 | A | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (20.) | 2:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/9/11 | A | (2.) | Palencia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/16/11 | H | (2.) | CyD Leonesa (12.) | 2:3 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/23/11 | A | (2.) | CD Mirandés (4.) | 0:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/11 | H | (2.) | Zamora CF (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/11 | A | (2.) | Sporting B (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/11 | H | (2.) | Caudal Dep. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/11 | A | (2.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/26/11 | H | (2.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/11 | A | (1.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/11 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/20/11 | A | (1.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/26/11 | H | (2.) | Real Unión (4.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/3/11 | A | (2.) | La Muela (15.) | 0:0 | 63' | 74' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/9/11 | H | (3.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/11 | A | (2.) | Alavés (3.) | 0:4 | 19' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/21/11 | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 4:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/11 | A | (2.) | Lemona (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/11 | A | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/11 | H | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/11 | H | (20.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 0:3 | 53' | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/11 | A | (14.) | Real Unión (19.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/11 | H | (15.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/11 | A | (17.) | Alavés (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/11 | H | (11.) | Lemona (15.) | 4:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/11 | A | (12.) | Arandina (14.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | H | (7.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/11 | A | (9.) | CD Guijuelo (18.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (5.) | UD Salamanca (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | Zamora CF (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (4.) | Ponferradina (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (5.) | G. Segoviana (19.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | H | (7.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | A | (5.) | Palencia (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/11 | H | (3.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/11 | H | (3.) | Sestao River (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/8/12 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (18.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/12 | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/12 | H | (3.) | Real Unión (11.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/12 | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (15.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/12 | H | (3.) | Alavés (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/12/12 | A | (4.) | Lemona (20.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/19/12 | H | (3.) | Arandina (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/25/12 | A | (3.) | Burgos CF (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/4/12 | H | (3.) | CD Guijuelo (6.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/11/12 | A | (3.) | UD Salamanca (12.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/12 | H | (2.) | Zamora CF (12.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/12 | A | (3.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 4:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/12 | H | (3.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 2:0 | 64' | 74' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/1/12 | A | (3.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/12 | H | (3.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/12 | A | (3.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/12 | H | (3.) | Palencia (15.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/28/12 | A | (3.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | A | (3.) | Sestao River (10.) | 0:0 | 42' | 78' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/13/12 | H | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/12 | A | (9.) | Real Zaragoza B (10.) | 0:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/12 | H | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/9/12 | A | (8.) | CD Tudelano (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | H | (4.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/12 | A | (4.) | Barakaldo CF (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | (3.) | Alavés (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (13.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/12 | H | (3.) | CD Teruel (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/12 | A | (2.) | SD Noja (14.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | (3.) | SD Logroñés (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/12 | A | (2.) | Osasuna B (20.) | 0:3 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/18/12 | H | (2.) | Peña Sport FC (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | A | (2.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/12 | H | (2.) | Sestao River (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/12 | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/12 | H | (2.) | Lleida Esportiu (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/12 | A | (2.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/13 | H | (2.) | Rayo Cantabria (20.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/13 | H | (2.) | Real Zaragoza B (13.) | 2:3 | 51' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/19/13 | A | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/27/13 | H | (2.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/3/13 | A | (2.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/13 | H | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 1' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/16/13 | A | (4.) | Alavés (1.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/24/13 | H | (4.) | Real Unión (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/13 | A | (4.) | CD Teruel (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/9/13 | H | (4.) | SD Noja (10.) | 2:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/17/13 | A | (3.) | SD Logroñés (13.) | 0:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/23/13 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (15.) | 0:1 | 58' | 39' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/27/13 | H | (3.) | Osasuna B (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/13 | A | (3.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/14/13 | H | (2.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/20/13 | A | (2.) | Sestao River (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/13 | H | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/13 | A | (2.) | Lleida Esportiu (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/12/13 | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/13 | A | (2.) | Rayo Cantabria (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/13 | A | (15.) | CD Leganés (5.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/13 | H | (8.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/8/13 | A | (4.) | CD Laudio (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/13 | H | (3.) | UB Conquense (4.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/13 | A | (3.) | SD Huesca (18.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/13 | H | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (14.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/13 | A | (5.) | Sestao River (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/12/13 | H | (4.) | Atl. Madrid B (14.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/13 | A | (5.) | Real Madrid C (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/13 | H | (7.) | Getafe CF B (11.) | 0:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/13 | A | (5.) | CD Tudelano (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/13 | H | (10.) | Las Palmas Atl. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/13 | A | (10.) | CD Toledo (6.) | 1:0 | 89' | 12' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/17/13 | H | (9.) | CD Sariñena (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | A | (9.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/13 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 0:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/15/13 | A | (11.) | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 89' | 25' | |||||||||
19 | 12/22/13 | H | (12.) | Puerta Bonita (15.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/4/14 | H | (10.) | CD Leganés (7.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/12/14 | A | (10.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/18/14 | H | (10.) | CD Laudio (17.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/26/14 | A | (11.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/2/14 | H | (11.) | SD Huesca (7.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/8/14 | A | (12.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/15/14 | H | (12.) | Sestao River (6.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/14 | A | (13.) | Atl. Madrid B (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/14 | H | (14.) | Real Madrid C (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/9/14 | A | (13.) | Getafe CF B (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/15/14 | H | (14.) | CD Tudelano (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/23/14 | A | (14.) | Las Palmas Atl. (2.) | 1:1 | 80' | 29' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/30/14 | H | (15.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/5/14 | A | (15.) | CD Sariñena (19.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/12/14 | H | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/16/14 | A | (15.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/26/14 | A | (16.) | SD Amorebieta (9.) | 3:1 | 72' | 25' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/4/14 | H | (15.) | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/11/14 | A | (15.) | Puerta Bonita (18.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Portugalete (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/15 | A | (4.) | SD Leioa (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/6/15 | H | (7.) | CF Talavera (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/13/15 | A | (6.) | La Roda CF (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | H | (11.) | CD Ebro (18.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | A | (12.) | R. Majadahonda (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | H | (12.) | RM Castilla (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | A | (12.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 1:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/15 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | A | (12.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 53' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | A | (14.) | Mensajero (20.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/15 | H | (13.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/15/15 | A | (14.) | CD Toledo (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | H | (14.) | Socuéllamos (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 1:2 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | H | (10.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/12/15 | A | (8.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
18 | 12/19/15 | H | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/2/16 | A | (8.) | Gernika (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/10/16 | A | (7.) | Portugalete (20.) | 1:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/16/16 | H | (7.) | SD Leioa (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/24/16 | A | (6.) | CF Talavera (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/16 | H | (6.) | La Roda CF (13.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/7/16 | A | (7.) | CD Ebro (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/13/16 | H | (6.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/16 | A | (6.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/28/16 | H | (6.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/16 | A | (6.) | Real Unión (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/12/16 | H | (5.) | SD Amorebieta (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/20/16 | H | (5.) | Mensajero (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/26/16 | A | (5.) | Arenas Club (7.) | 3:3 | AM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/3/16 | H | (5.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/10/16 | A | (6.) | Socuéllamos (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/16 | H | (6.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/24/16 | A | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | 3:1 | 42' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/1/16 | H | (6.) | CD Guadalajara (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | A | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 3:1 | 89' | 39' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | H | (7.) | Gernika (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/21/16 | A | (15.) | UD Sanse (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | H | (6.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | A | (13.) | Mensajero (8.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | H | (15.) | RM Castilla (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/16 | A | (17.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | H | (17.) | Real Unión (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/9/16 | H | (15.) | Albacete (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | H | (18.) | SD Leioa (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | A | (19.) | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | 4:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (19.) | R. Majadahonda (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/16 | A | (19.) | CD Toledo (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (18.) | Socuéllamos (14.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/12/16 | A | (18.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | H | (9.) | Sestao River (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/16 | A | (7.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 2:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/17/16 | H | (3.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/8/17 | H | (5.) | UD Sanse (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 40' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | A | (6.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 1:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/22/17 | H | (7.) | Mensajero (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/28/17 | A | (6.) | RM Castilla (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/5/17 | H | (6.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | A | (7.) | Real Unión (10.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/18/17 | H | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/26/17 | A | (9.) | Albacete (1.) | 3:2 | AM | 38' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/4/17 | A | (10.) | SD Leioa (2.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/11/17 | H | (12.) | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/19/17 | A | (12.) | R. Majadahonda (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/26/17 | H | (12.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | A | (12.) | Socuéllamos (19.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 4/8/17 | H | (13.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 1:1 | CM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/13/17 | A | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/23/17 | H | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | A | (13.) | Sestao River (18.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | H | (12.) | Arenas Club (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | A | (13.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/17 | A | (15.) | Sporting B (7.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (19.) | Racing (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | A | (15.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 0:1 | AM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (10.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (11.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | H | (11.) | CD Vitoria (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | A | (13.) | Burgos CF (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | H | (12.) | Caudal Dep. (18.) | 2:0 | AM | 2 | 82' | |||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | A | (12.) | CD Lealtad (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/17 | H | (11.) | Osasuna B (17.) | 3:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/17 | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | A | (7.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | H | (6.) | Real Unión (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | A | (6.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/17 | A | (5.) | SD Leioa (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/17/17 | H | (6.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/7/18 | H | (10.) | Sporting B (2.) | 3:5 | AM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/14/18 | A | (10.) | Racing (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/20/18 | H | (8.) | Peña Sport FC (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/28/18 | A | (8.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/3/18 | H | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
25 | 2/11/18 | A | (8.) | CD Vitoria (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 21' | 59' | |||||||||
26 | 2/17/18 | H | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/24/18 | A | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/4/18 | H | (6.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/11/18 | A | (7.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | H | (6.) | CD Lealtad (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 55' | 89' | |||||||||
31 | 3/24/18 | A | (5.) | Osasuna B (18.) | 2:4 | AM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
32 | 3/28/18 | H | (6.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/8/18 | A | (7.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/14/18 | H | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (3.) | 0:4 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/22/18 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (13.) | 5:4 | CM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | H | (6.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | SD Leioa (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/13/18 | A | (8.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/26/18 | A | (17.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | H | (17.) | Sporting B (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/9/18 | A | (17.) | Calahorra (2.) | 3:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/18 | H | (17.) | Real Unión (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | A | (19.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | H | (18.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/18 | A | (19.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 53' | 60' | |||||||||
8 | 10/12/18 | H | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | A | (19.) | SD Leioa (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/28/18 | H | (19.) | CD Vitoria (16.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/18 | H | (19.) | Oviedo Vetusta (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/11/18 | A | (20.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/17/18 | H | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | A | (20.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/18 | H | (17.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/9/18 | A | (18.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/16/18 | H | (20.) | Racing (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/18 | A | (17.) | SCD Durango (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/6/19 | H | (18.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/12/19 | H | (18.) | UP Langreo (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/19 | A | (18.) | Sporting B (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/27/19 | H | (17.) | Calahorra (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/2/19 | A | (17.) | Real Unión (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/19 | H | (17.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/17/19 | A | (17.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/24/19 | H | (17.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/2/19 | A | (17.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/9/19 | H | (17.) | SD Leioa (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/16/19 | A | (17.) | CD Vitoria (19.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/24/19 | A | (17.) | Oviedo Vetusta (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/31/19 | H | (17.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/7/19 | A | (16.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/13/19 | H | (17.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/17/19 | A | (17.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/19 | H | (17.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/19 | A | (17.) | Racing (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/19 | H | (17.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/19/19 | A | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
Squad: 246, Starting eleven: 176, Substituted in: 59, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |