Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sanse | 0:2 | Sestao (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Pizarro Gomez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
54' | ||||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) Osas.B | 1:1 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
(13.) ARA | 5:0 | Segov. (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) GIMN | 0:5 | Logroñ (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 70' | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) Ponfe | 4:0 | Burgos (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Guijue | 1:0 | Zamora (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Domingo Palomino Núñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(9.) Eibar | 1:0 | UD Sal (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Alavés | 1:1 | SDA (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Jiménez Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Real U | 3:1 | CF Pal (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) CDM | 3:0 | SD Lem (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.340 · Ángel Álvarez Pinardo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
65' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 9 | 11 | 21 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | SD Eibar | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | Arandina | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
8 | Alavés | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Real Unión | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Osasuna B | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Sestao River | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Gimnástica | 9 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Zamora CF | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
14 | UD Salamanca | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
15 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
16 | CD Guijuelo | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | Lemona | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Palencia | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | G. Segoviana | 9 | -12 | 4 | |
20 | Burgos CF | 9 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...