Real Sociedad B
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 4 14.3 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Instalaciones de Zubieta 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1.05 | 22:24 | 21 |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1.47 | 28:28 | 368 |
Overall balance | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 1.26 | 50:52 | 195 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2011 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Real Unión (12.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2011 | 8:30 PM | A | (5.) | Alavés (8.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2011 | 8:20 PM | H | (12.) | Arandina (7.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | CD Guijuelo (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Zamora CF (20.) | 5-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 5-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Palencia (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sestao River (15.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 5-4-1 | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 2:2 | |
12 | Tue Nov 8, 2011 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Lemona (17.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2011 | 12:30 PM | H | (16.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | UD Salamanca (15.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 26, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Ponferradina (7.) | 5-4-1 | 0:3 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 4, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 10, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 5-4-1 | 3:4 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 8, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 15, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Real Unión (10.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 22, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Alavés (5.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 29, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Arandina (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 5, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 12, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Zamora CF (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 18, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
26 | Sat Feb 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 3, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Palencia (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 11, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sestao River (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 17, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Wed Mar 21, 2012 | 8:30 PM | A | (15.) | UD Logroñés (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lemona (20.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Burgos CF (19.) | ? | 2.400 | 0:3 | |
33 | Fri Apr 6, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | UD Salamanca (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 15, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ponferradina (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 21, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 29, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gimnástica (13.) | ? | 1.600 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sun May 6, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Osasuna B (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 13, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | SD Eibar (3.) | ? | 0:0 |