Gimnástica Segoviana CF
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 1 5.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: La Albuera 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1.05 | 21:26 | 763 |
Away record | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0.53 | 19:44 | 686 |
Overall balance | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 0.79 | 40:70 | 725 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2011 | 8:45 PM | A | (18.) | UD Salamanca (9.) | 5-4-1 | 3.483 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2011 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ponferradina (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1.300 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2011 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (19.) | Real Unión (13.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | Alavés (12.) | 5-4-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Arandina (13.) | 5-4-1 | 2.000 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | CD Guijuelo (16.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Zamora CF (12.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | SD Eibar (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1.600 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Palencia (17.) | 5-4-1 | 1.400 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Sestao River (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Dec 3, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 5-4-1 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 18, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lemona (19.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 8, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 5-4-1 | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Jan 15, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | UD Salamanca (13.) | 5-4-1 | 2.500 | 2:3 | |
21 | Sun Jan 22, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 5-4-1 | 5.000 | 5:0 | |
22 | Sat Jan 28, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 5, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Gimnástica (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 12, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Osasuna B (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 18, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Real Sociedad B (17.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 26, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Real Unión (14.) | ? | 1.200 | 4:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 4, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Alavés (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 11, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Arandina (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 17, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | CD Guijuelo (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Wed Apr 11, 2012 | 8:15 PM | H | (18.) | Zamora CF (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 25, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | SD Eibar (3.) | ? | 1.155 | 2:0 | |
32 | Sat Mar 31, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 8, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Palencia (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 14, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sestao River (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 22, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
36 | Sat Apr 28, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 6, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Lemona (20.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
38 | Sun May 13, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (20.) | Burgos CF (18.) | ? | 1:4 |