CD Guijuelo
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 27.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Luis Ramos 1.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 28:17 | 100 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1.05 | 17:27 | 718 |
Overall balance | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 1.53 | 45:44 | 409 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2011 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2011 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | Gimnástica (3.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Osasuna B (15.) | 5-4-1 | 3:2 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Real Sociedad B (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (19.) | Real Unión (16.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | Alavés (6.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (18.) | Arandina (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | SD Eibar (7.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Zamora CF (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | G. Segoviana (19.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | SD Amorebieta (2.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Palencia (18.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sestao River (10.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2011 | 11:30 AM | A | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | UD Logroñés (11.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 4, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lemona (19.) | 5-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Dec 18, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | UD Salamanca (13.) | 5-4-1 | 5.300 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sun Jan 8, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 14, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
21 | Sat Jan 21, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 5-4-1 | 5.500 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Jan 29, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Osasuna B (13.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 5, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Real Sociedad B (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 12, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Real Unión (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 19, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alavés (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 26, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Arandina (16.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 4, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | SD Eibar (3.) | ? | 1.250 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 11, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zamora CF (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 17, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Wed Mar 21, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Palencia (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sestao River (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
33 | Thu Apr 5, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 15, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 21, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Lemona (20.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 29, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Burgos CF (19.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 6, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | UD Salamanca (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
38 | Sun May 13, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ponferradina (2.) | ? | 2:2 |