Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Real U | 0:0 | CDM (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Adrian Lixandru |
(7.) SDA | 2:1 | Athlet (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
67' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Sanse | 0:2 | GIMN (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Flores Roda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
75' | ||||
88' | ||||
(13.) ARA | 0:1 | UD Sal (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(6.) Alavés | 0:1 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Mateo Montañés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
56' | ||||
(10.) Zamora | 2:1 | SD Lem (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Manuel Ceballos Silva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) Guijue | 1:0 | Burgos (20.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Enrique Jesús Figueroa Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) CF Pal | 1:1 | Sestao (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) Eibar | 1:0 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Gómez Ríos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Segov. | 2:1 | Logroñ (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Rubén Eiriz Mata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
57' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 17 | 19 | 39 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 17 | 4 | 30 | |
4 | SD Amorebieta | 17 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | Real Unión | 17 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | Zamora CF | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | Bilbao Athletic | 17 | 2 | 27 | |
8 | CD Guijuelo | 17 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | Alavés | 17 | 12 | 26 | |
10 | Sestao River | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
12 | Gimnástica | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
13 | UD Salamanca | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
14 | Arandina | 17 | 0 | 19 | |
15 | UD Logroñés | 17 | -1 | 18 | |
16 | Palencia | 17 | -10 | 17 | |
17 | G. Segoviana | 17 | -11 | 15 | |
18 | Real Sociedad B | 17 | -14 | 13 | |
19 | Lemona | 17 | -14 | 12 | |
20 | Burgos CF | 17 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...