Vladimir Rykov
www.fc-ural.ru
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Dynamo 2
Detailed stats of Vladimir Rykov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 87 | 4 | 3 | 20 / - / - | 7.350' | ||||
16/17 | FNL | 23 | 1 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.958' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 23 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.070' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.328' | |||
22/23 | 1.League | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 901' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 864' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 229' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (12.) | Alania (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (14.) | Mashuk (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | 3' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (5.) | Nosta (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (7.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (6.) | Chita (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (7.) | Sibir (2.) | 1:0 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (7.) | Ural (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:2 | 58' | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (8.) | Ural (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (8.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (6.) | Ural (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 0:0 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (5.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (6.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 0:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (6.) | Ural (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 1:0 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (3.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (4.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/12/11 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:2 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (7.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (5.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (9.) | Ural (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (9.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (9.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (9.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (10.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (9.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | A | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (3.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Volgar (12.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 3:2 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/22/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (1.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 45 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (1.) | Tambov (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (1.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/12/16 | A | (1.) | Khimki (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | Enisey (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (1.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (1.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (1.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Tambov (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (1.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (1.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | A | (17.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (18.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | A | (14.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (13.) | Volgar (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/22 | A | (14.) | Shinnik (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/22 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (16.) | Baltika (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/22 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (17.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | H | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (17.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/22 | A | (16.) | Kuban (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | H | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | A | (13.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/27/22 | A | (12.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | H | (12.) | Shinnik (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/23 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | H | (13.) | Akron Togliatti (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/23 | A | (13.) | Baltika (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | A | (8.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | H | (7.) | Ufa (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | H | (5.) | Kuban (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/23 | A | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 102, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |