1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Ufa | 4:1 | Veles (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.112 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Enisey | 2:1 | Volgar (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
25' | ||||
51' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Akron | 0:0 | Krasn2 (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rodina | 2:1 | Shinni (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
492 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Din.M. | 0:0 | Tula (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.180 · Igor Panin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) NKN | 0:0 | Alania (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
384 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KamAZ | 0:0 | VU (17.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
356 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Kuban | 1:2 | Rubin (3.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
877 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Balt. | 2:0 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.613 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 21 | 19 | 44 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 21 | 14 | 40 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 21 | 14 | 39 | |
4 | Enisey | 21 | 8 | 37 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 13 | 33 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
7 | KamAZ | 21 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | Volgar | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 21 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | Shinnik | 21 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | Dinamo Makhach. | 21 | -1 | 27 | |
12 | Rodina Moscow | 21 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | Akron Togliatti | 21 | -6 | 23 | |
14 | Ufa | 21 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | Veles Moscow | 21 | -18 | 20 | |
16 | Kuban | 21 | -5 | 19 | |
17 | Volga Uljanovsk | 21 | -14 | 16 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 21 | -22 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...