1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 37 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Khimki | 0:3 | Mordov (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(13.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Volgar (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Luch | 1:1 | Rotor (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
3.700 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(19.) Irtysh | 1:4 | Bryans (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(6.) Ural | 0:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Timur Arslanbekov |
(2.) Volga | 4:1 | Krsndr (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 0:0 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Maksim Layushkin |
(4.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 35 | 31 | 77 | |
2 | Volga NN | 35 | 36 | 67 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 35 | 17 | 65 | |
4 | KamAZ | 35 | 12 | 60 | |
5 | Ural | 35 | 11 | 56 | |
6 | Krasnodar | 35 | 14 | 55 | |
7 | Zhemchuzhina | 35 | 3 | 53 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | 12 | 52 | |
9 | Mordovia | 35 | 10 | 52 | |
10 | Volgar-Gazprom | 35 | -5 | 50 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 35 | -1 | 46 | |
12 | Khimki | 35 | 0 | 45 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 35 | -10 | 44 | |
14 | Baltika | 35 | -10 | 39 | |
15 | Dinamo Bryansk | 35 | -5 | 37 | |
16 | Dinamo S-Pb | 35 | -16 | 36 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 35 | -31 | 34 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 35 | -12 | 34 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 35 | -23 | 27 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 35 | -33 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...