1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Akron | 2:0 | KamAZ (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Veles | 4:1 | NKN (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
14' | ||||
22' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Rubin | 1:0 | VU (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.730 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volgar | 1:0 | Ufa (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.713 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Krasn2 | 0:3 | Balt. (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.655 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
74' | ||||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Tula | 2:3 | Rodina (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.244 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SKA Kh | 0:1 | Din.M. (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Shinni | 2:2 | Enisey (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Alania | 1:1 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
278 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 22 | 22 | 47 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 22 | 15 | 43 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 22 | 14 | 40 | |
4 | Enisey | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 22 | 12 | 33 | |
6 | Volgar | 22 | 3 | 33 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | KamAZ | 22 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | Dinamo Makhach. | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
10 | Shinnik | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 22 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | Rodina Moscow | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | Akron Togliatti | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
14 | Veles Moscow | 22 | -15 | 23 | |
15 | Ufa | 22 | -10 | 21 | |
16 | Kuban | 22 | -5 | 20 | |
17 | Volga Uljanovsk | 22 | -15 | 16 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 22 | -25 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...