1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Enisey | 1:0 | Tula (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
2.832 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rodina | 2:0 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
762 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Rubin (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.093 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Ufa | 1:2 | Shinni (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.201 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Kuban | 3:2 | Veles (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.057 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) VU | 2:1 | Alania (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Din.M. | 1:0 | Krasn2 (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.050 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NKN | 1:1 | Volgar (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
475 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Balt. | 1:1 | Akron (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
10.817 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 23 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 23 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | Enisey | 23 | 9 | 41 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Volgar | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | 10 | 33 | |
7 | KamAZ | 23 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula | 23 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Dinamo Makhach. | 23 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Shinnik | 23 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 23 | -2 | 31 | |
12 | Neftekhimik | 23 | -1 | 29 | |
13 | Akron Togliatti | 23 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | Kuban | 23 | -4 | 23 | |
15 | Veles Moscow | 23 | -16 | 23 | |
16 | Ufa | 23 | -11 | 21 | |
17 | Volga Uljanovsk | 23 | -14 | 19 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 23 | -26 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...