Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 30 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sakhal | 2:3 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
76' | ||||
76' | ||||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(16.) FakelM | 2:2 | LIP (1.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(9.) Znamya | 4:2 | Strogi (6.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) Kaluga | 6:1 | Krasn (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
437 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(3.) Saturn | 3:3 | Salyut (4.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 73' | |||
(11.) AVGD | 2:0 | Ryazan (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
725 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(5.) Sokol | 1:0 | Khimik (8.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) MetVid | 2:1 | Kvant (13.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Lipetsk | 30 | 31 | 63 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 30 | 34 | 58 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 30 | 31 | 56 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 30 | 23 | 55 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 30 | 13 | 47 | |
8 | Novomoskovsk | 30 | 4 | 43 | |
9 | Znamya Noginsk | 30 | 6 | 43 | |
10 | FC Krasniy | 30 | -9 | 40 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 30 | -6 | 36 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 30 | -23 | 32 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 30 | -23 | 28 | |
14 | Metallurg Vidn. | 30 | -44 | 25 | |
15 | Fakel-M | 30 | -42 | 20 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 30 | -28 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...