Sokol Saratov
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 26:9 | 832 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 18:12 | 447 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1.83 | 44:21 | 639 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | Murom | 5-4-1 Diamond | 2:1 | |||
Third Round | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 5-4-1 Diamond | 6:5 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Novomoskovsk (8.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 350 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kvant Obninsk (4.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 750 | 5:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Khimki 2 (11.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | x | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 988 | 4:0 | |
5 | Mon Sep 7, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Metallurg Vidn. (9.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | x | 0:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 680 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 5-3-2 | 870 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 400 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1.020 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Znamya Noginsk (10.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (3.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 940 | 1:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 23, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 3:2 | ||
13 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 520 | 1:3 | |
14 | Tue Nov 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Krasniy (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | FK Ryazan (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 650 | 0:2 | |
16 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.080 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 95 | 1:1 | |
20 | Fri Apr 23, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Znamya Noginsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 920 | 1:0 | |
21 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 820 | 1:0 | |
22 | Mon May 3, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:1 | |
23 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Metallurg Vidn. (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 780 | 5:0 | |
24 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 950 | 2:0 | |
25 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 477 | 0:3 | |
26 | Tue May 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Krasniy (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 2:2 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Novomoskovsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 740 | 1:0 |