Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 34:9 | 1.567 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 25:19 | 483 |
Overall balance | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 59:28 | 1.025 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | ? | 0:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Fakel-M (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Znamya Noginsk (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Krasniy (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Novomoskovsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 9:00 AM | A | (4.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Metallurg Vidn. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 7:0 | |
13 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 1:3 | |
14 | Tue Nov 3, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 283 | 2:1 | |
16 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Znamya Noginsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
17 | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Novomoskovsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 5:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:1 | |
21 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
22 | Mon May 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
23 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Krasniy (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
25 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
26 | Tue May 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 577 | 2:2 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:2 |