Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spartak Stadion 3.900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 19:19 | 207 |
Away record | 15 | - | 3 | 12 | 0.20 | 7:35 | 400 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 0.63 | 26:54 | 303 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 10, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
3 | Mon Aug 24, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Metallurg Vidn. (7.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | x | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 988 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 400 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 8:00 AM | H | (15.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 600 | 5:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 8:00 AM | H | (15.) | Znamya Noginsk (12.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 250 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 8:00 AM | H | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (2.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 350 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 8:00 AM | H | (15.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 9:00 AM | H | (16.) | M. Lipetsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 8:00 AM | H | (16.) | FC Krasniy (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 4:0 | |
13 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | 9:00 AM | H | (15.) | FK Ryazan (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
14 | Tue Nov 3, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Novomoskovsk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 0:0 | |
16 | Fri Apr 2, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | M. Lipetsk (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Znamya Noginsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Apr 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
21 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 3-5-2 | 300 | 3:2 | |
22 | Mon May 3, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 3-5-2 | 50 | 1:1 | |
23 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 3-4-3 | 50 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 8:00 AM | H | (14.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 3-4-3 | 100 | 1:1 | |
25 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 57 | 0:0 | |
26 | Tue May 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Krasniy (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 4:3 | |
27 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:1 | |
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 4:00 AM | H | (15.) | Novomoskovsk (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 7:00 AM | H | (15.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 7:00 AM | H | (15.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:3 |