Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Khimki | 2:0 | MetVid (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Strogi | 0:2 | Salyut (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(6.) Khimik | 1:2 | AVGD (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Ryazan | 2:0 | Kaluga (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Kvant | 0:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) LIP | 1:2 | Znamya (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(15.) Sakhal | 1:1 | Saturn (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
88' | ||||
(8.) Krasn | 0:1 | FakelM (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 16 | 26 | 33 | |
2 | Salyut Belgorod | 16 | 18 | 32 | |
3 | FK Ryazan | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | M. Lipetsk | 16 | 15 | 30 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
6 | Novomoskovsk | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
7 | Znamya Noginsk | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Strogino Moscow | 16 | -5 | 23 | |
9 | FC Krasniy | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 16 | -15 | 19 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 16 | -14 | 16 | |
14 | Sakhalin | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
15 | Metallurg Vidn. | 16 | -21 | 12 | |
16 | Fakel-M | 16 | -22 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...