Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 2 8.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Tarnobrzegu 3.676 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 35:24 | 203 |
Away record | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1.15 | 24:28 | 23 |
Overall balance | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 1.48 | 59:52 | 113 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lewart Lubartów (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Wed Oct 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (2.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | KS Wiazownica (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:7 | |
6 | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Stal Krasnik (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Aug 30, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Cracovia II (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | ? | 1.753 | 1:4 | |
14 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (19.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Jutrzenka (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 6:1 | |
19 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce II (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:2 | |
22 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lewart Lubartów (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Stal Krasnik (14.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | LKS Lagow (10.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 2:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Orleta R.P. (18.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 0:1 | |
32 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Cracovia II (16.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 0:0 | |
33 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 4:0 | |
35 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
36 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:2 | ||
37 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
38 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Wólczanka (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
39 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 0:1 | |
40 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
41 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:3 | ||
42 | Sun Jun 20, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NKP Podhale | 40 | 9 | 65 | |
8 | Wólczanka | 40 | 16 | 62 | |
9 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 40 | 13 | 61 | |
10 | Siarka T. | 40 | 7 | 59 | |
11 | Cracovia II | 40 | 7 | 54 | |
12 | Wisla Sand. | 40 | -9 | 54 | |
13 | LKS Lagow | 40 | -5 | 52 |