Wisla Sandomierz
- Squad size: 10
- Average age: 30.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Miejski Stadion Sportowy w Sandomierzu 2.219 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1.55 | 27:26 | 103 |
Away record | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1.15 | 26:36 | 196 |
Overall balance | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 1.35 | 53:62 | 149 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chelmianka (2.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | ? | 750 | 0:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lewart Lubartów (17.) | ? | 350 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Siarka T. (8.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
6 | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 30, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Stal Krasnik (12.) | ? | 300 | 3:4 | |
8 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | ? | 600 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (13.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Cracovia II (19.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | ? | 991 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (7.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
16 | Wed Nov 18, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
17 | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Wólczanka (5.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
19 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Jutrzenka (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:3 | |
20 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Korona Kielce II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:3 | |
22 | Sun Feb 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (9.) | ? | x | 0:4 | |
24 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lewart Lubartów (13.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Siarka T. (10.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | NKP Podhale (12.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
28 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stal Krasnik (14.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
29 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | LKS Lagow (12.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | ? | x | 1:4 | |
31 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
32 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Orleta R.P. (18.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
33 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Cracovia II (16.) | ? | x | 6:2 | |
34 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
36 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
37 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
38 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
39 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Wólczanka (10.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
40 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
41 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Korona Kielce II (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
42 | Sun Jun 20, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | ? | 5:2 |