Rahlstedter SC
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 2 7.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Rahlstedt (Platz 2) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2.14 | 34:18 | - |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.86 | 29:23 | 11 |
Overall balance | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 63:41 | 5 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Elazig Spor | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | SC Wentorf | 3:5 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | Lauenburger SV | 0:2 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | SC Condor | ? | 300 | 3:0 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Hamm United (7.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Altengamme (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (9.) | ASV Hamburg (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (4.) | Concordia II (2.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | VfL Lohbrügge (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (2.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (7.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | Harburger SC (16.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | SC Condor (11.) | ? | 6:3 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Hamm United (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Altengamme (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | ASV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Concordia II (13.) | 2:1 | |||
20 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | 2:1 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Harburger SC (15.) | 2:3 | |||
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | SC Condor (8.) | 2:0 | |||
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ahrensburg (11.) | -:- | |||
30 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 28 | 79 | 71 | |
2 | FC Voran Ohe | 27 | 34 | 58 | |
3 | HT 16 Hamburg | 27 | 32 | 57 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 28 | 22 | 56 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 28 | 12 | 46 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 28 | 14 | 45 | |
7 | Hamm United | 27 | 3 | 42 |