FC Voran Ohe
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Hans-Heinrich-Hackmack-Stadion (Platz 1) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2.15 | 42:20 | 12 |
Away record | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2.14 | 36:24 | - |
Overall balance | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 2.15 | 78:44 | 6 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | V/W Billstedt | ? | 2:1 | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | TSG Bergedorf | 0:5 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | ETSV Hamburg | ? | 0:2 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (13.) | Concordia II (6.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Bramfelder SV (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Oststeinbek (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | VfL Lohbrügge (13.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 3:6 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Harburger SC (16.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | HT 16 Hamburg (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SC Condor (11.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | Hamm United (6.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | ASV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Concordia II (11.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
18 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bramfelder SV (4.) | 2:2 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | 3:0 | |||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:15 PM | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | 3:0 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Harburger SC (15.) | 2:5 | |||
25 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ppd. | |||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (3.) | SC Condor (8.) | 3:4 | |||
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Ahrensburg (12.) | 4:1 | |||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | 2:2 | |||
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Hamm United (7.) | -:- | |||
30 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 28 | 79 | 71 | |
2 | FC Voran Ohe | 27 | 34 | 58 | |
3 | HT 16 Hamburg | 27 | 32 | 57 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 28 | 22 | 56 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 28 | 12 | 46 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 28 | 14 | 45 | |
7 | Hamm United | 27 | 3 | 42 |