#5 Kristers Alekseiciks
Valmiera FC
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 9, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Kuldiga
- Citizenship: Latvia
- Height: 1,96 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Latvia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Kristers Alekseiciks
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 12 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 503' | 503' | ||
Virsliga | 11 | 1 | - | - | 7 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 444' | 444' | ||
Nakotnes Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 59' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 11, 2023 | NK Olimpija | Valmiera | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 19, 2023 | Valmiera | NK Olimpija | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 25, 2023 | Tre Penne | Valmiera | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 1, 2023 | Valmiera | Tre Penne | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 10, 2023 | Valmiera | FK Partizani | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 17, 2023 | FK Partizani | Valmiera | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 6, 2024 | Valmiera II (9.) | RFS II (5.) | 1:1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 13, 2024 | Valmiera II (5.) | Tukums II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 21, 2024 | JFK Ventspils (9.) | Valmiera II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 26, 2024 | Rezeknes FA (9.) | Valmiera II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 4, 2024 | Valmiera II (4.) | AFA Olaine (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 11, 2024 | FK Smiltene (14.) | Valmiera II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 18, 2024 | Valmiera II (3.) | Mārupes SC (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 26, 2024 | Ogre United (9.) | Valmiera II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 10, 2024 | Metta (9.) | Valmiera (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2024 | RFS (6.) | Valmiera (4.) | 0:1 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2024 | Valmiera (2.) | Riga (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2024 | Auda (7.) | Valmiera (5.) | 3:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 9, 2024 | Valmiera (5.) | Grobina (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2024 | Valmiera (5.) | Liepaja (7.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 18, 2024 | Jelgava (10.) | Valmiera (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 22, 2024 | Valmiera (6.) | Daugavpils (3.) | 0:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 27, 2024 | Tukums (6.) | Valmiera (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 1, 2024 | Metta (8.) | Valmiera (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 5, 2024 | Valmiera (4.) | RFS (1.) | 2:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | May 10, 2024 | Riga (2.) | Valmiera (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | May 15, 2024 | Valmiera (4.) | Auda (6.) | 2:1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | May 20, 2024 | Grobina (8.) | Valmiera (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | May 24, 2024 | Liepaja (10.) | Valmiera (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | May 28, 2024 | Valmiera (3.) | Jelgava (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 1, 2024 | Daugavpils (4.) | Valmiera (3.) | 1:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |