Last games
W
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
L
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Nakotnes Liga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
|
1:3 |
- |
Away record |
3 |
- |
1 |
2 |
0.33 |
3:6 |
330 |
Overall balance |
4 |
- |
1 |
3 |
0.25 |
4:9 |
248 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Leevon PPK (1.) |
? |
603 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
RFS II (5.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
3 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Tukums II (11.) |
? |
117 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (9.) |
? |
271 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Valmiera II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
6 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
7 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
8 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Mārupes SC (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Sun Jun 16, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ogre United (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sat Jun 29, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Super Nova (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Sat Jul 6, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Riga II (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sat Jul 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Skanste (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Sun Jul 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Sun Aug 4, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Leevon PPK (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
RFS II (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Fri Aug 16, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Tukums II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Sun Aug 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sun Sep 1, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Valmiera II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Sat Sep 14, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Sun Sep 29, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Mārupes SC (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ogre United (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Sat Oct 19, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Super Nova (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Sat Oct 26, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Riga II (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Skanste (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sun Nov 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Nakotnes Liga 2024