Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SCC | 1:5 | SVCN (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
(16.) HSC | 1:0 | SVA (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FCVO | 5:1 | VfL (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) HUFC | 3:0 | OSV (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) RSC | 0:2 | BSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mark Niklas Späth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) SC V/W | 8:0 | ATSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Luis Felix Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
38' | 5:0 | |||
52' | 6:0 | |||
63' | 7:0 | |||
82' | 8:0 | |||
(6.) HT 16 | 4:3 | SCVM (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Hendrik Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 16' | |||
25' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 35' | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
90+5' | 4:3 | |||
(9.) ASV | 4:1 | Concor (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 5 | 24 | 15 | |
2 | Hamm United | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | HT 16 Hamburg | 5 | -2 | 10 | |
4 | Bramfelder SV | 5 | 8 | 9 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Concordia II | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | SV Curslack-N. | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | ASV Hamburg | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Rahlstedter SC | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Harburger SC | 5 | -7 | 5 | |
12 | SV Altengamme | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | SC Condor | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | VfL Lohbrügge | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Ahrensburg | 5 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...