Jakob Färber
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 6, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Graz
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Jakob Färber
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 110 | 12 | - | 22 / - / 1 | 8.411' | ||||
15/16 | LL Steiermark | 26 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 2.135' | |||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 28 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.245' | |||
13/14 | LL Steiermark | 29 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.780' | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 14 | 1 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.111' | |||
09/10 | LL Steiermark | 13 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.140' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/20/10 | H | (16.) | Großklein (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Wildon (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/2/10 | H | (16.) | Pachern (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/10 | A | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/18/10 | H | (16.) | Liezen (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/23/10 | A | (16.) | ATV Irdning (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 2:0 | 19' | 60' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/7/10 | A | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 3:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/12/10 | H | (16.) | Anger (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/10 | A | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/10 | H | (16.) | Gleinstätten (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/10 | A | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/10 | H | (16.) | Fehring (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | A | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/10 | H | (16.) | Gratkorn II (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/13 | H | (8.) | FC Zeltweg (15.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/13 | A | (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/9/13 | A | (8.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/13 | H | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 2:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/16/13 | H | (6.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/13 | A | (8.) | Pachern (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | H | (8.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/3/13 | H | (9.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/13 | A | (8.) | Frohnleiten (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/13 | H | (8.) | Gratkorn II (13.) | 7:1 | 39' | 39' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | A | (8.) | Anger (15.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (7.) | Liezen (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | A | (7.) | Heiligenkreuz (13.) | 3:0 | 52' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (7.) | Kindberg (15.) | 3:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/13 | A | (5.) | Wildon (10.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 4:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (2.) | Anger (13.) | 1:3 | 36' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (1.) | FC Gratkorn (13.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | A | (1.) | Liezen (4.) | 1:2 | 63' | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | H | (1.) | Frohnleiten (12.) | 2:1 | 48' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/13 | A | (2.) | Gnas (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (2.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | H | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/13 | H | (2.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 6:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 3:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (2.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 8:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (2.) | Großklein (15.) | 0:0 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 2:4 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | H | (2.) | Anger (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/14 | A | (2.) | FC Gratkorn (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/14 | H | (2.) | Liezen (10.) | 5:3 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/11/14 | A | (2.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/14 | A | (2.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/25/14 | H | (2.) | Gnas (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/14 | A | (2.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/14 | H | (2.) | Wildon (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/14 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (10.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/14 | H | (4.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:3 | 71' | 31' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | A | (4.) | ATV Irdning (16.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/14 | H | (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | A | (3.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/6/14 | H | (2.) | Großklein (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (14.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (8.) | Anger (3.) | 3:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (5.) | Liezen (15.) | 0:2 | 64' | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/14 | H | (5.) | Gnas (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | Lebring (11.) | 2:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | H | (8.) | Frohnleiten (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/14 | A | (10.) | FC Zeltweg (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | H | (8.) | Gleinstätten (14.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | A | (10.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/14 | H | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | A | (6.) | FC Gratkorn (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | H | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 2:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (9.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/14 | H | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (14.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | (8.) | Kapfenberg II (10.) | 1:1 | 43' | 76' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/13/15 | A | (6.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/15 | A | (4.) | Anger (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/27/15 | H | (3.) | Liezen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/15 | A | (3.) | Gnas (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/15 | H | (3.) | Lebring (13.) | 0:0 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/18/15 | A | (3.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/15 | H | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/15 | A | (3.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 4:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/8/15 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | H | (3.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 7:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | A | (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/15 | H | (3.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 0:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | A | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (10.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | A | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | H | (8.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 2:0 | 25' | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (10.) | Liezen (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | H | (5.) | FC Zeltweg (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (8.) | Lebring (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (6.) | Kindberg (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (7.) | Gnas (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | A | (5.) | Frohnleiten (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (3.) | Lankowitz (16.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (3.) | Anger (13.) | 0:2 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (13.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/15 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 1:2 | 47' | 48' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/11/16 | A | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/16 | H | (3.) | Liezen (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/16 | A | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | Lebring (7.) | 0:2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/8/16 | H | (2.) | Kindberg (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/16 | A | (3.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/16 | H | (2.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/16 | H | (3.) | Anger (14.) | 1:0 | 65' | 83' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/14/16 | A | (2.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 0:6 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/16 | H | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 4:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/16 | A | (2.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | H | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | A | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 1:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | H | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 111, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |