Aleksandr Kotlyarov
Soligorsk
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 6, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 6, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcslavia.by/ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 30, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Mozyr
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kotlyarov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 120 | 14 | 14 | 19 / - / - | 8.819' | ||||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.256' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 177' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 3 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 2.021' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 5 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.515' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.007' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.843' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/10/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
3 | 4/27/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 0:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (8.) | Granit (3.) | 3:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 20' | 75' | |||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (9.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:4 | RM | 1 | 73' | 81' | ||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/15 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 6:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | RM | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (10.) | Granit (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:6 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | A | (6.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | H | (9.) | Granit (7.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (12.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 56' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (12.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | A | (6.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/3/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | H | (10.) | Naftan (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | Granit (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | H | (9.) | Krumkachi (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:4 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/16/16 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 6:2 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/16 | H | (11.) | Belshina (14.) | 0:2 | RM | 49' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | H | (10.) | Isloch (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/16 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 5:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 4/2/17 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (10.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 2:2 | RM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:6 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/17 | A | (13.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
10 | 5/27/17 | A | (14.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/17/17 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 4:0 | RW | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 6/26/17 | A | (13.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/2/17 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:3 | RM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (13.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | A | (14.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/3/17 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 5:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/31/18 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/18 | H | (7.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Isloch (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 50' | 73' | |||||||||
4 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
5 | 4/29/18 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/18 | A | (4.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/21/18 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/18 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | A | (7.) | Luch (15.) | 1:3 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 60' | 84' | |||||||||
15 | 7/6/18 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/23/18 | A | (6.) | Smolevichi (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/18 | H | (6.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:3 | RM | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/31/18 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/11/18 | H | (5.) | Luch (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Slavia (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:3 | LM | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 2:0 | LM | 33' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | A | (5.) | Gomel (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/19 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | A | (6.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/19 | H | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/22/20 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 31' | 88' | ||||||||
4 | 4/13/20 | H | (5.) | Rukh (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | A | (10.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:3 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/9/20 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/20 | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 53' | 56' | |||||||||
11 | 5/30/20 | A | (8.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:3 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | H | (12.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 27' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | A | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:1 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/11/20 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/24/20 | A | (11.) | Rukh (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | H | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/13/20 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4:2 | RM | 54' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/21/20 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/31/20 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/20 | H | (12.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/20 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (12.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/21 | A | (12.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/21 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/21 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/21 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/21 | A | (13.) | Rukh (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/21 | A | (11.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/21 | H | (12.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/21 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/21 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/17/21 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | H | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/18/21 | H | (13.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/17/24 | H | (16.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/24 | A | (16.) | Isloch (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/24 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/24 | H | (16.) | Slavia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/20/24 | A | (16.) | Dzerzhinsk (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/24 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/24 | A | (16.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/19/24 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/24 | H | (16.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/24 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 129, Starting eleven: 101, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |