Dnepr Mogilev
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 17:29 | 1.827 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.73 | 10:19 | 1.893 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 0.87 | 27:48 | 1.860 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3.200 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 5-4-1 | 5.800 | 0:4 | |
3 | Fri Apr 14, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.300 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Naftan (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.050 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 950 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 0:3 | |
7 | Thu May 11, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 2:2 | |
8 | Mon May 15, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Gomel (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3.000 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
10 | Wed May 24, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.372 | 2:1 | |
12 | Fri Jun 16, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Wed Jun 21, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Slavia (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 4:0 | |
14 | Wed Oct 18, 2017 | 6:45 PM | H | (10.) | Isloch (15.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Jul 1, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 3-4-3 | 1.350 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Naftan (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 0:5 | |
21 | Mon Sep 11, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1.520 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 3-4-3 | 600 | 2:2 | |
23 | Fri Sep 22, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Gomel (10.) | 5-4-1 | 2.950 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 3-4-3 | 550 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 5-4-1 | 4.100 | 3:0 | |
26 | Mon Oct 23, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1.450 | 0:2 | |
27 | Fri Oct 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
28 | Fri Nov 3, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Slavia (14.) | 3-4-3 | 750 | 5:3 | |
29 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Isloch (14.) | 3-4-3 | 500 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 3-4-3 | 600 | 0:0 |