#1 Aleksandr Ignatjev
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 7, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Aleksandr Ignatjev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 8 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 3 | 564' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 6 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 2 | 540' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 24' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | FK Sochi II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | KS Samara II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Akron Konoplev | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Baltika II | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Spartak II | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Master-Saturn | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | Rubin Kazan II | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | KS Samara II | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | FK Sochi II | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | H | Loko Moscow II | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (9.) | FShM II (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (5.) | Master-Saturn (19.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (5.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (18.) | 8:0 | GK | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (4.) | Baltika II (17.) | 1:3 | GK | 2' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (4.) | Ural II (18.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (4.) | Fakel II (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |