U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) ORE | 1:4 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(16.) KSS | 1:2 | UOR-5 (18.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
103 · Danil Sobolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(14.) PariII | 1:0 | Dynamo (15.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Irakliy Perederiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
(13.) Ural | 1:2 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Maksim Sukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) Fakel | 3:0 | Rubin (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Pavel Balakhnichev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Sochi | 0:1 | FShM (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
63 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(11.) BK II | 1:1 | AAK II (17.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Sergey Gubanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(6.) CSKA | 1:3 | FKK (7.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Artem Klyuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(8.) SpM II | 2:3 | Akhmat (20.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Makar Yanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
2:3 | 45+1' | |||
(5.) Lok | 3:1 | Chr.II (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Ivan Kulagin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | FShM II | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Rostov II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Fakel II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | FK Sochi II | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Spartak II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Pari NN II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Master-Saturn | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Akhmat II | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Baltika II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Akron Konoplev | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Ural II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Dynamo M II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | KS Samara II | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
19 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | Orenburg II | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...