U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Rubin | 0:2 | Lok (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Matvey Zaika | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(11.) FShM | 0:3 | UOR-5 (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
37 · Vladislav Demyanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 0:2 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Matvey Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(18.) Ural | 0:6 | SpM II (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Vladislav Kharitonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 60' | |||
0:6 | 88' | |||
(16.) Akhmat | 1:0 | Chr.II (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Islam Gaziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(1.) Rostov | 4:0 | AAK II (20.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Artem Klyuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) CSKA | 2:1 | Sochi (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Fakel | 0:0 | KSS (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Viktor Danilkin |
(6.) FKK | 5:0 | ORE (19.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Davud Magomedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) BK II | 0:1 | PariII (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
46 · Stanislav Brashchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 14 | 37 | 39 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 14 | 38 | 37 | |
3 | Zenit II | 14 | 20 | 34 | |
4 | Spartak II | 14 | 27 | 31 | |
5 | FK Sochi II | 14 | 10 | 27 | |
6 | Krasnodar II | 14 | 13 | 26 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow II | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Chertanovo II | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
10 | Pari NN II | 14 | -4 | 19 | |
11 | Master-Saturn | 14 | -17 | 17 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Fakel II | 14 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | FShM II | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
15 | Rubin Kazan II | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | Akhmat II | 14 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | Baltika II | 14 | -11 | 9 | |
18 | Ural II | 14 | -19 | 8 | |
19 | Orenburg II | 14 | -39 | 8 | |
20 | Akron Konoplev | 14 | -28 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...