#48 Aleksandr Danilov
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 16, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Aleksandr Danilov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 20 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1.024' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 254' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 770' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | FK Sochi II | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | KS Samara II | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Loko Moscow II | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | Krasnodar II | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Strogino II | 3:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Baltika II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Akron Konoplev | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Master-Saturn | 5:0 | 69' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (9.) | FShM II (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (5.) | Master-Saturn (19.) | 5:1 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (5.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (18.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (4.) | Baltika II (17.) | 1:3 | LB | 26' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 8' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (4.) | Ural II (18.) | 0:6 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (4.) | Fakel II (13.) | 0:2 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |