Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
League level:
Fourth Tier
Table position:
8
In league since:
1 year
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | 29:15 | 1.308 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 13:11 | 858 |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.65 | 42:26 | 1.083 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 14, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | YM - Torpedo | ? | 3:0 | |||
Second Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | FK Ryazan | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 0:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Energomash (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.030 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Strogino Moscow (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimik-Arsenal (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Energomash (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 169 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:4 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 5:1 | |
18 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Khimik-Arsenal (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 690 | 3:2 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 0:2 |