Wedeler TSV/Spfr. Holm 1.SG
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 6 24.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Elbestadion 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 31:29 | 127 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 20:39 | 191 |
Overall balance | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.97 | 51:68 | 159 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | FTSV Komet | 0:7 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Jul 31, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | Hörnerkirchen | 1:4 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | Gencler Birligi | 1:7 | ||||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | Niendorfer TSV | ? | 5:2 on pens | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | Teutonia 05 | ? | 110 | 2:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Apr 3, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | E. Norderstedt | ? | 264 | 1:3 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | ? | 148 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 110 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ? | 240 | 3:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (3.) | ? | 140 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 11:30 AM | A | (17.) | SC Condor (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | ? | 160 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Meiendorfer SV (5.) | 4-4-2 | 220 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | HEBC Hamburg (14.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 93 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 83 | 3:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 595 | 5:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 105 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 4-1-3-2 | 92 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 150 | 0:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | Concordia (14.) | 5-3-2 | 100 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Curslack-N. (15.) | 4-1-3-2 | 145 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 98 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 114 | 4:1 | |
20 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 3-5-2 | 110 | 2:2 | |
21 | Tue Apr 16, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 149 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | SC Condor (16.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 140 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (17.) | Teutonia 05 (3.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 100 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 5-3-2 | 60 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (17.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
26 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 11:15 AM | H | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:0 | |
27 | Fri Mar 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 353 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 11:15 AM | H | (16.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 324 | 0:2 | |
29 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ? | 215 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 11:15 AM | H | (16.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 4-1-3-2 | 68 | 7:2 | |
31 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
32 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 11:15 AM | H | (16.) | Concordia (13.) | ? | 120 | 5:2 | |
33 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 3-5-2 | 384 | 1:1 | |
34 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 11:15 AM | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | ? | 137 | 2:2 |