Vasiliy Zhurnevich
FK Slonim 2017
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 21, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Lutskovlyany
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Vasiliy Zhurnevich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 547' | ||||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 71' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 152' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 21' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 303' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/11/15 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/15 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (11.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | H | (13.) | Granit (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | H | (12.) | Naftan (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:4 | CF | 40' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | A | (12.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | H | (11.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 7:1 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/30/15 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/21/15 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | A | (11.) | Granit (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 35' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/18/15 | A | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 3:1 | SS | 34' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/3/16 | H | (8.) | Granit (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (15.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (15.) | Isloch (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | A | (16.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:3 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (16.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | A | (16.) | Granit (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | A | (13.) | Isloch (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | H | (12.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (13.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/17 | H | (11.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | Isloch (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/17 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (6.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | A | (6.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/21/18 | A | (4.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/18 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/18 | A | (5.) | Luch (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/18 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/23/18 | A | (5.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/18 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/18 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/18 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | H | (8.) | Isloch (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/18 | A | (7.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/18 | H | (6.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (7.) | Luch (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | Smolevichi (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/20 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/27/20 | H | (4.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/20 | H | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/26/20 | H | (3.) | Rukh (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/20 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 2:5 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/9/20 | A | (3.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/20 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/20 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/20 | H | (4.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/20 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | A | (5.) | Isloch (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/20 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/5/20 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/11/20 | A | (7.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/19/20 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | 22' | |||||||||
19 | 7/26/20 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/2/20 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/8/20 | A | (4.) | Rukh (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/13/20 | H | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/19/20 | A | (4.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | A | (5.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (3.) | Isloch (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/21 | A | (1.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 7' | |||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/21 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/21 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | A | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/21 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/13/21 | A | (7.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/21 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | H | (6.) | Rukh (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/21 | H | (6.) | Sputnik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/25/21 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/2/21 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/21 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/22/21 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/29/21 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/21 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/21 | H | (7.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/24/21 | A | (7.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/21 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/23/21 | H | (6.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/21 | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | A | (6.) | Rukh (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/22 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 93, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 65, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 14 | 1 | - |
Left Winger | 7 | - | - |
Right Winger | 5 | 1 | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Apr 15, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U16 | |||||
9 | Aug 13, 2010 | 1 | - |