Ural 2 Ekaterinburg
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bazhovia Stadion 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 16:19 | 12 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 23:21 | 342 |
Overall balance | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1.25 | 39:40 | 177 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Volna Kovernino (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Nosta (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
5 | Mon Sep 7, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
6 | Thu Sep 10, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Novosibirsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
11 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 9:00 AM | H | (9.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
15 | Thu Nov 5, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
16 | Tue Nov 10, 2020 | 9:00 AM | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
17 | Mon Apr 5, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (13.) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 0:0 | |
18 | Fri Apr 9, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | KamAZ (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
20 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | (10.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 4-5-1 flat | 22 | 1:1 | |
21 | Mon Apr 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 30, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | |
23 | Fri May 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Novosibirsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:3 | |
24 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 1:0 | |
25 | Tue May 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 124 | 0:6 | |
26 | Mon May 24, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Nosta (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:0 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Volna Kovernino (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:3 | |
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 |