SV Kukmirn
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 24:29 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 21:24 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 1.33 | 45:53 | - |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Oct 26, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | Simmering | 6:7 on pens |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Nov 13, 1999 | 2:00 PM | A | Güssing | ? | 0:3 | |||
2 | Fri Aug 13, 1999 | 5:45 PM | H | Rohrbrunn | ? | 3:0 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 15, 1999 | 5:00 PM | H | ASKÖ Hirm | ? | 0:2 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 22, 1999 | 5:00 PM | A | Pöttsching | ? | 0:3 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 29, 1999 | 4:00 PM | H | SC/ESV Parndorf | ? | 1:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 4, 1999 | 4:00 PM | A | Eisenstadt | ? | 3:2 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 11, 1999 | 4:00 PM | H | Oberwart | ? | 2:1 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 18, 1999 | 4:00 PM | A | Kohfidisch | ? | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 25, 1999 | 4:00 PM | A | Horitschon | ? | 3:1 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 2, 1999 | 3:00 PM | H | St. Margarethen | ? | 0:3 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 10, 1999 | 3:00 PM | A | Leithaprodersd. | ? | 5:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | 3:00 PM | H | Neudörfl | ? | 4:3 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 23, 1999 | 3:00 PM | A | UFC Tadten | ? | 2:2 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 31, 1999 | 2:00 PM | H | Illmitz | ? | 2:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 2:00 PM | A | Trausdorf | ? | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sat Mar 4, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | Rohrbrunn | ? | 0:2 | |||
17 | Sat Mar 11, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | Güssing | ? | 3:1 | |||
18 | Sat Mar 18, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | ASKÖ Hirm | ? | 0:1 | |||
19 | Sun Mar 26, 2000 | 4:00 PM | H | Pöttsching | ? | 2:2 | |||
20 | Fri Mar 31, 2000 | 7:30 PM | A | SC/ESV Parndorf | ? | 5:0 | |||
21 | Sat Apr 8, 2000 | 4:00 PM | H | Eisenstadt | ? | 1:2 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 15, 2000 | 4:00 PM | A | Oberwart | ? | 0:1 | |||
23 | Sat Apr 22, 2000 | 2:30 PM | H | Kohfidisch | ? | 2:3 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 4:00 PM | H | Horitschon | ? | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sat May 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | St. Margarethen | ? | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sat May 13, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | Leithaprodersd. | ? | 1:3 | |||
27 | Sat May 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | Neudörfl | ? | 3:0 | |||
28 | Sat May 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | UFC Tadten | ? | 2:1 | |||
29 | Sat Jun 3, 2000 | 5:00 PM | A | Illmitz | ? | 0:3 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 10, 2000 | 5:00 PM | H | Trausdorf | ? | 1:4 |