SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 6 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jacob-Thode-Platz 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 32:18 | 17 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 31:19 | 20 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 1.57 | 63:37 | 18 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Blankenese | 0:3 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Jul 31, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | HFC Falke | ? | 148 | 5:4 on pens |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 27, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Union Tornesch (10.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | USC Paloma (11.) | 0:1 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 2:2 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SCALA (15.) | 1:5 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Eidelstedt (14.) | 1:9 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 3:1 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (10.) | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 2:2 | |||
15 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Elmshorn (13.) | 0:3 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 1:2 | |||
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (9.) | USC Paloma (1.) | 4:1 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 5:1 | |||
20 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | SCALA (16.) | 4:0 | |||
22 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 298 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | 4:0 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 2:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | 1:2 | |||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (7.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 0:2 | |||
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Harburger TB (13.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Elmshorn (15.) | 4:0 |