Spartak Nalchik
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Republican Stadium Spartak 13.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1.31 | 22:16 | 116 |
Away record | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1.75 | 34:22 | 1.140 |
Overall balance | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 1.53 | 56:38 | 628 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Aug 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Mashuk | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | |||
Third Round | Thu Sep 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | SAS Nevinnomysk | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 11:12 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Mashuk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Biolog (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kuban Holding (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Alania-2 V. (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 0:4 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Legion (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
9 | Mon Sep 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 3:4 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 742 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Essentuki (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 460 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 6.866 | 1:4 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Biolog (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kuban Holding (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 0:2 | |
17 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Legion (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 234 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 8.343 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (10.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 192 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 169 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 200 | 1:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | Unknown | A | (10.) | FK Essentuki (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 120 | 1:1 | |
26 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mashuk (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 256 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 5:1 | |
29 | Thu May 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 88 | 3:1 | |
30 | Tue May 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 180 | 2:1 | |
31 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Legion (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 2:0 | |
32 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Mashuk (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 77 | 4:0 | |
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 170 | 1:5 |