Sokol Sieniawa
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Sieniawie 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2.12 | 34:18 | 147 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0.71 | 15:25 | 218 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 1.41 | 49:43 | 182 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Hutnik Krakow (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Stal Krasnik (7.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chelmianka (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Wólczanka (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
27 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 900 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
29 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chelmianka (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | NKP Podhale (1.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Wólczanka (12.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
32 | Wed Jun 5, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Wislanie J. (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ? | 1:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 10 | 60 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
7 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | 6 | 48 | |
8 | Avia Swidnik | 34 | -1 | 44 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | -10 | 43 | |
10 | Stal Krasnik | 34 | -1 | 43 |